25.08. 20: 00
Riteriai (Ltu)
,
Ciudad de Derry (Nir)
26.08. 20: 30
Niedercorn (Lux)
,
Zeta (Mne)
27.08. 18: 00
K. Almaty (Kaz)
,
Noah (brazo)
27.08. 18: 00
Ordabasy (Kaz)
,
FC Botosani (Rou)
27.08. 18: 00
Ventspils (Lat)
,
Dinamo-Auto (Mda)
27.08. 18: 30
Borac Banja Luka (Bih)
,
Sutjeska (Mne)
27.08. 18: 30
Kalju (Est)
,
Mura (Slo)
27.08. 18: 30
Teuta (Alb)
,
Beitar Jerusalén (Isr)
27.08. 19: 00
Estruendo. Minsk (Blr)
,
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
27.08. 20: 00
Alashkert (brazo)
,
Renova (Mkd)
27.08. 20: 00
Apollon (Cyp)
,
Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo)
27.08. 20: 00
Bodo / Glimt (ni)
,
Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu)
27.08. 20: 00
Neftci Baku (Aze)
,
Shkupi (Mkd)
27.08. 20: 00
Sumqayit (Aze)
,
Shkendija (Mkd)
27.08. 20: 30
MOL Fehervar (Hun)
,
Bohemios (Irl)
27.08. 20: 30
O. Ljubljana (Slo)
,
Vikingur Reykjavik (hielo)
27.08. 21: 00
Aarhus (guarida)
,
Honka (aleta)
27.08. 21: 00
CSKA Sofía (Bul)
,
Sirenas (Mlt)
27.08. 21: 00
Gjilani (Kos)
,
APOEL (Cyp)
27.08. 21: 00
Hammarby (Swe)
,
Academia Puskas (Hun)
27.08. 21: 00
Keshla (Aze)
,
Laci (Alb)
27.08. 21: 00
Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Geo)
,
U Craiova (Rou)
27.08. 21: 00
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
,
Zeljeznicar (Bih)
27.08. 21: 00
Malmo FF (Swe)
,
Cracovia (Pol)
27.08. 21: 00
Rosenborg (Nor)
,
Breidablik (Hielo)
27.08. 21: 00
Vaduz (Mentira)
,
Hibernians (Mlt)
27.08. 21: 00
Zalgiris (Ltu)
,
Paide (est)
27.08. 21: 15
Hafnarfjordur (hielo)
,
Pardo. Streda (Svk)
27.08. 21: 30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
,
Sfintul (Mda)
27.08. 21: 30
TNS (Wal)
,
Zilina (Svk)
27.08. 21: 45
H. Beer Sheva (Isr)
,
Dinamo Batumi (Geo)
27.08. 22: 00
B36 Torshavn (Fai)
,
Levadia (Est)
27.08. 22: 00
Iskra (Mne)
,
Lok. Plovdiv (Bul)
27.08. 22: 00
Kukesi (Alb)
,
Slavia Sofia (Bul)
27.08. 22: 00
Petrocub (Mda)
,
TSC Backa Topola (Srb)
27.08. 22: 00
La Valeta (Mlt)
,
Bala (Wal)
27.08. 22: 00
Zrinjski (bih)
,
Differdange (Lux)
27.08. 22: 15
Servette (Sui)
,
Ruzomberok (Svk)
27.08. 22: 30
FCSB (Rou)
,
Shirak Gyumri (brazo)
27.08. 22: 45
Aberdeen (Sco)
,
NSI Runavik (Fai)
27.08. 22: 45
Maribor (Slo)
,
Coleraine (Nir)
27.08. 22: 45
Motherwell (Sco)
,
Glentoran (Nir)
27.08. 23: 00
Honved (Hun)
,
Inter Turku (Fin)
27.08. 23: 00
Lech Poznan (Pol)
,
Valmiera (Lat)
27.08. 23: 00
Partizan (Srb)
,
RFS (Lat)
27.08. 23: 00
Rovers del trébol (Irl)
,
Ilves (Fin)